Originally posted by: scorp1AN
provided that such space is available
koi apne ghar pe stand karke use nahi karta🤔🤔
at least not me 🤣
That’s what I said, do u think we visualize u? To see where u are and as to what ur doing? 😂😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
provided that such space is available
koi apne ghar pe stand karke use nahi karta🤔🤔
at least not me 🤣
That’s what I said, do u think we visualize u? To see where u are and as to what ur doing? 😂😂😂
ouch..🥺 vansh ke dewaane..🤣Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I don’t play virtual games
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
usse trash mein daal dungi 🤣🤣
😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
ouch..🥺 vansh ke dewaane..🤣
Kyu be? 😂😂
aaj poha ne kaise post dala waise tu be dalana.. 🤪Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
matlab...
okay...Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
aaj poha ne kaise post dala waise tu be dalana.. 🤪
Ab bol kya kar rahi hai...
Now I'm full
Ab bhuk nahi hai mujhe
average hai...😆Originally posted by: scorp1AN
usse trash mein daal dungi 🤣🤣
actually no! ache dikha toh maybe dp lagaungi! no need to insult some stranger🤔🤔
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
aaj poha ne kaise post dala waise tu be dalana.. 🤪
Maine kaisa post daala khichdi? 😲
Kuch samjhi nahi🤪
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
enjoy kar...👍🏼
Enjoyed darling😳