I am watching initial interview. Shivangi said, "Mein Deshmukh parivaar ki deewar hoon. Koi mere parivaar ko kuch kahe ye main bardasht nai kar sakti. Aisi hai Pallavi.I do not hate Raghav, I just misunderstand him."
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am watching initial interview. Shivangi said, "Mein Deshmukh parivaar ki deewar hoon. Koi mere parivaar ko kuch kahe ye main bardasht nai kar sakti. Aisi hai Pallavi.I do not hate Raghav, I just misunderstand him."
Cool 😆 back to edt then 🤣
Hey your name matches with mine....I am ShreyoshiOriginally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Shreyangi...but you can call me anything you want 😃
Ya ....dikh ra hai 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I am watching initial interview. Shivangi said, "Mein Deshmukh parivaar ki deewar hoon. Koi mere parivaar ko kuch kahe ye main bardasht nai kar sakti. Aisi hai Pallavi.I do not hate Raghav, I just misunderstand him."
Originally posted by: rs-shailu29
tho hum kaha te ...
offscreen onscreen kya karna inn actors ka life hamare bass mai nahi hai ..
diwale aya ta tab sab ko srk-kajol chaiye tha kya mila 3 bache srk -gauri and 2 bache kajol-ajay
kya ganta milega ...
😃onscreen hot ho bass
Saachi vaat.
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Shreyangi...but you can call me anything you want 😃
Nice to meet u Shreyangi🤗
Hey your name matches with mine....I am Shreyoshi
Name sisters it is then...people did called me Shreyasi and similar types here and there 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I am watching initial interview. Shivangi said, "Mein Deshmukh parivaar ki deewar hoon. Koi mere parivaar ko kuch kahe ye main bardasht nai kar sakti. Aisi hai Pallavi.I do not hate Raghav, I just misunderstand him."
uss pallu ko tho
Originally posted by: rs-shailu29
tho hum kaha te ...
offscreen onscreen kya karna inn actors ka life hamare bass mai nahi hai ..
diwale aya ta tab sab ko srk-kajol chaiye tha kya mila 3 bache srk -gauri and 2 bache kajol-ajay
kya ganta milega ...
😃onscreen hot ho bass
🤣
I’ve never shipped srk with anyone else accept for myself 😎😆
Great🤗Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Name sisters it is then...people did called me Shreyasi and similar types here and there 🤣🤣
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0