Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Chai
Kulfi
Soup
Gujjiya
Menu updated 😎🤣
Accha aaj k episode ka accha dialogue recommend karo sab 😳
I will change the title 😎😆
You are under arrest😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Chai
Kulfi
Soup
Gujjiya
Menu updated 😎🤣
Accha aaj k episode ka accha dialogue recommend karo sab 😳
I will change the title 😎😆
You are under arrest😎
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Chai
Kulfi
Soup
Gujjiya
Menu updated 😎🤣
Accha aaj k episode ka accha dialogue recommend karo sab 😳
I will change the title 😎😆
Kuch agle AT ke liye bhi bacha lo... Dont change it 😆
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
ACP Aahir Chhathwal (@ParodyOfACP) Tweeted:
@ParodyShaurya @parodyanokhi You can do one more job nicely...
Critic ban Jana😬😏🙃
#ShauryaAurAnokhiKiKahani
https://twitter.com/ParodyOfACP/status/1381603097387003906?s=20
Anokhi Bhalla (@parodyanokhi) Tweeted:
@ParodyOfACP mere hone vale pati ko chor do bhaiya Tumhari Reema se settings krwa dungi 😬
-
#ShauryaAurAnokhiKiKahani
https://twitter.com/parodyanokhi/status/1381606147019317255?s=20
Bhaiyaaaaaa🤣🤣
Originally posted by: deepshiii
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNXUeFPBBnV/?igshid=1pr49z5rluzb2
That’s legit us when ShauHir scenes come🤣
Absolutely right🤣
The way his hand moves to her face and that slight hunch gives that feel!!!!
☺️☺️ bas bhi karo ☺️
Kuch agle AT ke liye bhi bacha lo... Dont change it 😆
Agla AT shayad hi bane
Dialogues waste nahi hone chahiye 😎😆
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I was gonna consider this but yeh second line bolke I will have to reconsider it now 😒 warna MF pe badnaami ho jaygi 🤣
We are already badnaam for shipping ShauHir all day 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: deepshiii
You are under arrest😎
Deep🤣🤣🤣
For a moment i thought what did Sakshi do 🤣
Kyu nahi banega?
After 150 pgs new banta hi hai na
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
We are already badnaam for shipping ShauHir all day 🤣🤣🤣
Ikr 🤣
I’m scared of going in edt esp with my Ahir jaap 🤪
Atleast I’m safe here 😎🤣