I think I put his name for height run getter, but not sure🤪Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
did you submit his name?😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I think I put his name for height run getter, but not sure🤪Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
did you submit his name?😆
Hawa mein nahin. You said the same thing which Sadme and Soni said.Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
lol, idk whats going on, m just saying rr can make 225+ if stuff goes on well for them🤣 meri aadhi baatien hawa mein hoti hai, ignore karo🤣
I am just saying chasing the same high score twice in a row is a bit difficult. And also because our points are at stake.
Cheers...
last bhi wicket gayi🤣 scripting levell pro max🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 umeed pe duniya kayam
Kya Butler Soni ki ummedon pe khara utar payenge🤣
wow fancy number target..............
brb... back wen rr starts
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
arrey matlab, hooda and kl are seperate players, and hooda's out🤣 i was joking about teh good up sk did, so soni bata rahi thi😆
i thought Rahul played before Hooda
Great score set to beat.
Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Anyone took Sagarika in their most wickets? 😆
Matlab sabke 4 points doobe
Areyyy gaya mera 4. This new guy took 3 wickets more than Morris ugh ab Shami lega 3 wickets toh i can get 2 points
Fellas till then watch this
![]()
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
My dear friends, here is the IPL Forum Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything regarding cricket and IPL, but please refrain...
33