Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Aww, Dottu ka naam sun kar inn dono ka reaction 🤣
I dint get what Rra said in the beginning. it was something dotu.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Aww, Dottu ka naam sun kar inn dono ka reaction 🤣
I dint get what Rra said in the beginning. it was something dotu.
I know its hectic 💔Originally posted by: Vedika126
I know. feel bad for them. 🥺 itni mehnat.
Originally posted by: Vedika126
I dint get what Rra said in the beginning. it was something dotu.
I think it was something like oh shit, ok dotu not a 100% sure. banda kuch zyaada hi low baat kar raha tha 😆
oh shit! helly had gotten a full on stalker 😲
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
I think it was something like oh shit, ok dotu not a 100% sure. banda kuch zyaada hi low baat kar raha tha 😆
low voice and his connection was cutting all the time 🤓
lmao, I LOVE Helly's POV on Riddhu. ❤️🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika126
low voice and his connection was cutting all the time 🤓
haan, even helly's in part 4 is cutting in and out. that also affected the overall quality of the IV.
LMAO, Helly's eye roll at being asked to sing a song 🤣

oh goddddd, yeh gaana wala portion is just being stretched out so long
bas gaa bhi do na kuch 🤪🤣
okay if they were together the song would have come out much better. yahan toh bas sab kuch cut cut ke aa raha hai