Full lockdown would be implied?
Yes shooting with restrictions I think like less than 50 people.
It has come down to politics rather than people’s welfare. So nothing good can come out of it.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Full lockdown would be implied?
Yes shooting with restrictions I think like less than 50 people.
It has come down to politics rather than people’s welfare. So nothing good can come out of it.
What makes you say that?
Shoot pe bhi khali baithe hain log, best example Holi episodes
Sorry chapal mat phekna
She's quite velli today 😆. Even Rock didi's bff (ykwim) isn't shooting today.
Darr ke maare nahi gayi hogi set pe 😆
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Rocklekha was wearing a kurta kinda thing and had hair extensions.. So i got confused..Saw in some video uploaded on isnta.
Haa she was wearing Kurta not saree plus she seems velli today
But why would she put hair extensions at home.. Just to rock may be?
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Rocklekha was wearing a kurta kinda thing and had hair extensions.. So i got confused..Saw in some video uploaded on isnta.
Chalo ek aur haseen naam jur gaya apni pyari Patralekha ke liye. Rocklekha 🤣
Originally posted by: Andy3456
She's quite velli today 😆. Even Rock didi's bff (ykwim) isn't shooting today.
Darr ke maare nahi gayi hogi set pe 😆
How do we know yaar? If shoot is happening or not?
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
How do we know yaar? If shoot is happening or not?
surely shooting is happening... side cast might not be shooting maybe only main... we might not get BTS though.
I'm glad there isn't any BTS... saves unnecessary offscreen mess
Bas GC yatra shuru hojayehthey can have all next five days for that 😆😆
Any update on lockdown in MH?
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Any update on lockdown in MH?
they are still discussing... most probably announce something on the 14th.......