Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
*rushes to keep somvaar vrat * ☺️🤣🤣
How sweet! aap meri taraf se vrat rakh rahe ho 😍😍
Dekho toh Zara.. Bekaar mei aapko misogynist bolte hai log! You are my prince charming
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
*rushes to keep somvaar vrat * ☺️🤣🤣
How sweet! aap meri taraf se vrat rakh rahe ho 😍😍
Dekho toh Zara.. Bekaar mei aapko misogynist bolte hai log! You are my prince charming
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
You know what.. notifs me teri DP Savage Bon vaali aa rahi hai 😕
IF ki 🤬
Notifs mei kabhi bhi sahi wali nhi aati 😡
OH SHIT!!!!!!! Im so done 🤣
It has happened! I can never unsee this so tum log bhi dekh lo 😆
https://twitter.com/ihina113/status/1380822044682690564?s=20
WTH🤣
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
This debvir interview so cute but they cut kv face...
Want more such cute iv
KV is so funny 😆 main kaam yehi hai acting secondary hai
It was like 90's editing😆
OMG AKSHU!! I have wanted this song on them for soooo long this is so beautiful!!!!
It was like 90's editing😆
lol i really wish they had positioned themselves better so that both were captured in the frame fully 🤣 KV was half cut off
They are amazing...
And the amazing bonding of the two!
Originally posted by: infinitie
lol i really wish they had positioned themselves better so that both were captured in the frame fully 🤣 KV was half cut off
And wth was that frame😆
It was like 90's editing😆
I dont knw why is it sooo important to keep the interviewer in the frame all the time when the screen is small.. They can show the interviewer only while asking questions naa
I am being petty now 😆
I dont knw why is it sooo important to keep the interviewer in the frame all the time when the screen is small.. They can show the interviewer only while asking questions naa
I am being petty now 😆
I agree because it’s not like anyone is watching the interviewer when debvir is on the screen anyways so it was useless to have it edited like that 🤣🤣🤣