guys!! 2 thread for taadnofying someone😳😳
where are u guys going🤣🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
guys!! 2 thread for taadnofying someone😳😳
where are u guys going🤣🤣🤣
Woh ayushi wala question Iss forum ki ayushi hai kyaa???
Mujhe Helly and rrahul ko private party karne ko dekhna hai...
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
na behen, unofficial honeymoon, vacation whatever
still in live-in relationship, not in a mood to marry🤣
vo log bachpan se live-in me hain 🤣
Originally posted by: phoenix27
cotton ball is cutest. i felt like fur ball bolna chahta tha but bola cotton ball.
cotton ball sounds much better than fur ball 🤣
konsa questions be bol???Woh ayushi wala question Iss forum ki ayushi hai kyaa???
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, I meant it's not like anyone calls him Tillu. So he might as well start calling Helly that. Woh toh vaise bhi Tillu jaisi harkatein karti rehti hai. 😆
What do you mean by tillu jaisi harkatein

Mast ho kar jee rahe hai. Tum kya kar rahi ho? 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Mujhe Helly and rrahul ko private party karne ko dekhna hai...
abey neend se bahar aa, kya bol rahi hai🤣