Now I am shipping AkRi🤣
Mai aur Ri are star crossed lovers too!!!!! Hai na Rimiya
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Now I am shipping AkRi🤣
Mai aur Ri are star crossed lovers too!!!!! Hai na Rimiya
I am actually waiting for Shaurya's 😳 talk!!! I wanna see if Ms. Bhalla catches on to it 😆
Mai aur Ri are star crossed lovers too!!!!! Hai na Rimiya
Yessss ☺️🤗
Ab professor aap ho toh aap hi bataoge na.. 😳
Vo bataana ke liye hi toh room me chalne bola tha 😎
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yessss ☺️🤗
Meri Rimiya 🤗🤗🤗
Jaake Raj ko bolde ki mere saath share karna padega 😆
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Vo bataana ke liye hi toh room me chalne bola tha 😎
Aapke ghar walo ko dekha hai? Kaise ghoorte rehte hai!! Kya sochenge woh! 😲 Aur pehle aap apna shirt button up kijiye PS! Kitne besharmi se sabko apna chest dikha rahe ho? Kise impress karna chahte ho? 😡
OH SHIT!!!!!!! Im so done 🤣
It has happened! I can never unsee this so tum log bhi dekh lo 😆
https://twitter.com/ihina113/status/1380822044682690564?s=20
OH SHIT!!!!!!! Im so done 🤣
It has happened! I can never unsee this so tum log bhi dekh lo 😆
https://twitter.com/ihina113/status/1380822044682690564?s=20
I AM DEADDDDDD I love that the entire fandom is obsessed with bold Anokhi 😂😂😂😂 we are all like JUMP HIM!!! And with ms. bhalla’s speed and the way she was checking him out today, the second the confession is over she will never leave him be. She will eat him up right away 🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/Juhi_Jain_/status/1380715064131457031?s=20
Juhi content kehte hai isse 🤣 She can show us thing we will never spot ☺️
I LOVE IT!!! she made him into a proper matress 🤣 so long as these two have this hostel, we don't even need a jungle for mangal
https://twitter.com/Surrbhiiiiiii/status/1380720098642550785?s=20
I really wanna know what this conversation was about. He was not fumbling and bumbling and in fact was smiling along with her!!