Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Hope so ... but I don’t think it will happen :(
Yaar RE
mathematics mein you are called proof
Atleast you hope for the best
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Hope so ... but I don’t think it will happen :(
Yaar RE
mathematics mein you are called proof
Atleast you hope for the best
Qalandar Lahore qalandar
Qalandar Lahore qalandar
Lahore qalandar🥳🥳
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
MH to lockdown hai na fir bhi college? How?😲
Online class chal rhi hai kya??
College last year se online hai
We have online lectures
75% attendance compulsory
Sat is working
And they start daily at 6:30 ish 🤔
Tuts ka alag se attendance 😆
Lmao that’s why i love pak serials, they’re relatable 😆
No look alikes and plastic surgery magic🤣
Plastic surgery toh I can gulp down from my throat but height bhi change hojati hai woh mujhe behosh kar deti hai 🤣
Yes landing was very smooth 😎
I hope Anmol ka ghar one piece main hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
College last year se online hai
We have online lectures
75% attendance compulsory
Sat is working
And they start daily at 6:30 ish 🤔
Tuts ka alag se attendance 😆
6:30😲Itni jaldi
Yahan bhi ab college band kr diye but schools 9-12 ke abhi bhi khule hain
Lmao that’s why i love pak serials, they’re relatable 😆
No look alikes and plastic surgery magic🤣
How about female lead changing into Makkhi suddenly?
Qalandar Lahore qalandar
Qalandar Lahore qalandar
Lahore qalandar🥳🥳
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
Honestly yaar kuch bhi 🤣🤣Originally posted by: DailyTalk
Plastic surgery toh I can gulp down from my throat but height bhi change hojati hai woh mujhe behosh kar deti hai 🤣
I grew up thinking all this was possible 🤣
Honestly yaar kuch bhi 🤣🤣
I grew up thinking all this was possible 🤣
What 🤣
Full on baawle bana dete hein 🤣