Phr Sahi apni line yaha laga rahi thi mein
Mein jaha khari hoti hoo line whi se start hoti hai😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Phr Sahi apni line yaha laga rahi thi mein
Mein jaha khari hoti hoo line whi se start hoti hai😎
Haan but they couldn’t make it big in bollywood na
I rather see these people in pak serials only, the story lines are so much better
Yeah Pak serials are pretty good and very close to reality.
N best thing k saalon nai chaltay short and simple
Bas week main 1 Baar aaama ya kuch 2 times wo bauhat wait karna parta hai
Haan ye toh koi solution nahi hua na🤣
Follow the lockdown rules 🤓 warna extend ho jayega
Behn England nhi hai yeh Pakistan hai
Daring hai sab😈😎
I’m ignoring those notifications 🤔
Arey kal toh Relatives k phone bhi aayenge
Woh zyada khatarnak hai 😭
Can’t avoid them tmrw 😒
IF ko main bass yeh bol rahi hoon 😈
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I’m ignoring those notifications 🤔
Arey kal toh Relatives k phone bhi aayenge
Woh zyada khatarnak hai 😭
Can’t avoid them tmrw 😒
IF ko main bass yeh bol rahi hoon 😈
🤣🤣
Ur notifications will crash🤣
Enjoy🥳😆
Lmao that’s why i love pak serials, they’re relatable 😆Yeah Pak serials are pretty good and very close to reality.
No look alikes and plastic surgery magic🤣
Yes landing was very smooth 😎
😂😂😂Lmao that’s why i love pak serials, they’re relatable 😆
No look alikes and plastic surgery magic🤣
Originally posted by: DailyTalk
I hope the nia...cbi....ED clear the mystery of his death I so eagerly want
Hope so ... but I don’t think it will happen :(