Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Aditya is also giving me tomatoes wow 😲
Family tradition nibha rahe ho ha 🤣
Mere good days abhi baki hai
jis din bad days chalu hoga tab milenge aapko tamattar 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Aditya is also giving me tomatoes wow 😲
Family tradition nibha rahe ho ha 🤣
Mere good days abhi baki hai
jis din bad days chalu hoga tab milenge aapko tamattar 🤣
Aur aap apna naam justify karte karte Rado ka naam bhi bol gaye🤣
And then you ask her ab apna naam batao😆😆
Ab socho kya hain uska naam😎
You didn’t see the wordplay there , did you ?😆
Originally posted by: DailyTalk
Btw zeally boy ko kya hogaya hai 😔😕
Pta nhi itne din se Gayab hogaya hai achanak😭
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Oh right 🤣
Especially the Week this feature was introduced 🤣
I use to say gn ,Tag wrong person and leave 🤣
These two used to tag me back to Make me realise my mistake 🙊🤣
Or Uske bad hum or aik ghanta jagte the🤣🤣
Haveli mein apka suwagat hai😎
Thanks my name is Sristi btw
Sristi
Or Uske bad hum or aik ghanta jagte the🤣🤣
🤣🤣Wahi discuss krte hue CC khatam ho jata hoga🤣
What do you mean, he did it intentionally 🤓Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
You didn’t see the wordplay there , did you ?😆
Pta nhi itne din se Gayab hogaya hai achanak😭
Woh BB comet hai jab BB chalu hoga woh comet aajayega 😆
Worry not tab tak duwao mein yaad rakha mujhe and usko ☺️