Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣🤣
Baki logon k liye tha
Tumhari nazar 👀
Hoti hai posts main mujhe pata hay 🤣
Mujhe wahi laga tha🤣
Haan coz u edit ur posts allot🤣kahin kuch choot na jaye Rathod Radiant😎🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
🤣🤣
Baki logon k liye tha
Tumhari nazar 👀
Hoti hai posts main mujhe pata hay 🤣
Mujhe wahi laga tha🤣
Haan coz u edit ur posts allot🤣kahin kuch choot na jaye Rathod Radiant😎🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Nope never been to MH either😆
I had ate home made vada pav though..dont knw if its same as thatBut i liked it
Good
You like spicy food or sweet ?😆
Extra spicyI m unable to handle it sometimes but i still love it🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Mujhe wahi laga tha🤣
Haan coz u edit ur posts allot🤣kahin kuch choot na jaye
RathodRadiant😎🤣
🤣
I will have to be careful when we are in hot topics together 🙊🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Extra spicyI m unable to handle it sometimes but i still love it🤣
Same 💯
🤣
Good😎🤣
Btw ur secret will be safe wid me (if any)😎🤣
🤣🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Because tomatoes were missing in those dishes 🤣
Tum kabhi Delhi aao yaarYahan NCR me bhi achhi places hai food ki😆
Cold tomato soup for Hava 🍅
Le aur dimag thanda kar 😆
Thank you taking soup and going back to haveli😡
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989