ni hum abhi ghar pe ni hai...to tum safai kar ke chale jana....wait karogi harassment hoga...isiliye itni takleef nahi denge tumhe😆Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
🤣 sabse pehle tumhari safai hogi us jhaadu se
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
ni hum abhi ghar pe ni hai...to tum safai kar ke chale jana....wait karogi harassment hoga...isiliye itni takleef nahi denge tumhe😆Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
🤣 sabse pehle tumhari safai hogi us jhaadu se
🤣🤣🤣🤣Please aajao...ghar ki saaf safai me help ho jayegi....🤣 oh right fan saaf karna hai...jharan bhi lete ana🤣
Which reminds me of his save energy save petrol dialogue🤣
🤣Originally posted by: CookiesNCream
Which reminds me of his save energy save petrol dialogue🤣
Raghav's "you are not special for me" dialogue already pissed Pallavi off. Now going by the precap where he says he won't touch her even if she is the last woman on Earth🤣 Pallavi is so going to be pissed off by that line. Well, he will regret in the future 😆
I am kinda happy Raghav said that 😈😆 Poor him, always in the receiving end of troubles 😭
are koi nhi enka no touch ka mtlb hi touch kr k hi manana hota hai... n waise bhi raghu ko thodi chot lgne do madam udake chli jayegi thik krne😆😆 raghu k pass bhot tricks hai .. he is born smart in future he will use allOriginally posted by: CookiesNCream
Raghav's "you are not special for me" dialogue already pissed Pallavi off. Now going by the precap where he says he won't touch her even if she is the last woman on Earth🤣 Pallavi is so going to be pissed off by that line. Well, he will regret in the future 😆
I am kinda happy Raghav said that 😈😆 Poor him, always in the receiving end of troubles 😭
ni hum abhi ghar pe ni hai...to tum safai kar ke chale jana....wait karogi harassment hoga...isiliye itni takleef nahi denge tumhe😆
Toh tab aaungi jab ghr pe hogi badla lena hai 🤣
see unlike others I won't say that all this happens because he is the ML of the show.....but honestly vo uska destined pati hai....and all married ladies out here please tell me din mein kitni baar Pati ke ulti baat usi ko taane ke roop me sunati hain aap log🤣 No don't answer that's completely personal but to be very honest...Raghav and Pallavi's relation unlike other TV couples is very normal married couple types which you find in your daily lives....other couples are too over dramatic where I just can't connect...no reality at all...but RaghVi...they are kinda normal and real.Originally posted by: CookiesNCream
Raghav's "you are not special for me" dialogue already pissed Pallavi off. Now going by the precap where he says he won't touch her even if she is the last woman on Earth🤣 Pallavi is so going to be pissed off by that line. Well, he will regret in the future 😆
I am kinda happy Raghav said that 😈😆 Poor him, always in the receiving end of troubles 😭
Please ana hum kapde bhi rakhenge tab dhoke jana unhe🤣Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Toh tab aaungi jab ghr pe hogi badla lena hai 🤣
Please ana hum kapde bhi rakhenge tab dhoke jana unhe🤣
Kapde toh nhi tmhe zarur dho dungi 🤣
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4