haye kya lift hai the way he lifts her ☺️

A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
haye kya lift hai the way he lifts her ☺️

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Are yaar that step was not like you're describing it🤣
Teke chod tho 🤣
This is the step I was saying 🤭
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
ish forums mein anna matlab gutter mind active ho jana...🤪
yaar gur ki wajah se deactivate kahan hota hai 🤣
I can also celebrate almost half day over didnt do any job search
mein bohot kuch miss kar de...🤣Originally posted by: Vedika126
yaar gur ki wajah se deactivate kahan hota hai 🤣
I can also celebrate almost half day over didnt do any job search
Salsa dance k time rrahul ki hand kaha thi...🤪
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
mein bohot kuch miss kar de...🤣
I think we are all in the same boat 🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Salsa dance k time rrahul ki hand kaha thi...🤪
arre don't start that. woh to ☺️
sooo...it was like we were talking abt costumes so I said I dont like vyom's gift wrapper suit(the one he wore on blast wala day to VR mansio)......toh gur ka thaarki dimaag on ho gaya🤪
ab mujhe nahi pata tha iska 2nd meaning toh maine pucha....after a long session of leg pulling they finally told this....I am quotting the same😆
"So imagine, instead of a box, it's a man (preferably naked), he's presenting himself to you as a gift.
Red bow, suggestive smiles, the whole shebang. Ab samajh mein aaya?
"
baaki tum nehu se pucho🤪she would explain better than me😆
ajse kuch miss nahi kar sakti...🤪Originally posted by: Vedika126
I think we are all in the same boat 🤣