No idea yaar
Am I bad that I feel happy when she’s not having any screen presence ??
even i am happy if she is not coming on any single scene😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No idea yaar
Am I bad that I feel happy when she’s not having any screen presence ??
even i am happy if she is not coming on any single scene😆
Wait what? Who is Covid positive?
I might sound evil but yea can this gunn actress go away too...
I just hate the expressions she gives while talking.
Her mouth movement especially 😵
Originally posted by: AhamyTed
I might sound evil but yea can this gunn actress go away too...
I just hate the expressions she gives while talking.
Her mouth movement especially 😵
🤢you are right. Can't tolerate her at all.
The show had so much potential..
It has got such a beautiful soundtrack, lead actor and what not...
But nahi, zaruri Hai Har din Darsh ka mazaak banana and irritating characters pe focus karna😡
Originally posted by: AhamyTed
Wait what? Who is Covid positive?
narayani tested positive na
saath mein ye bhi gayab ho gayi , thats why i asked?
Originally posted by: its-alexandrite
narayani tested positive na
saath mein ye bhi gayab ho gayi , thats why i asked?
I have also doubt 🧐
Show mai kya chal raha hai? Show ekdam bkws hogya 🤢
Originally posted by: its-alexandrite
narayani tested positive na
saath mein ye bhi gayab ho gayi , thats why i asked?
I read today about Narayani..
Haan vanlatha bhi gayab hai
Ab uski jagah Rawal ke aadmi wannabe villains bann rhe hain😆
Originally posted by: AhamyTed
I read today about Narayani..
Haan vanlatha bhi gayab hai
Ab uski jagah Rawal ke aadmi wannabe villains bann rhe hain😆
Haha koi hona chahiye na vanlata ki kami puri krne k liye🤣