Originally posted by: Vedika126
agar iske baad sansani machi mujhe na bolna 🤣
Aag bhujane wali ne hi aag laga di. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Vedika126
agar iske baad sansani machi mujhe na bolna 🤣
Aag bhujane wali ne hi aag laga di. 🤣
Originally posted by: scintillaxx
I still remember the first time I saw the TS diagram I was like wtf! are there so many holes and folds in me I dont even know they exist🤣🤣
@asmaanix...thank u gur u really helped me a lot🤗
Yaar, the sad thing is that there are women who are much, much older than you who still don't know these things. I mean, it's OUR body. Why shouldn't we know these things? Khud ke jism se bhi kya sharmana??
You're most welcome yaar. 🤗
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Aag bhujane wali ne hi aag laga di. 🤣
arre subhe bujha rahi thi abh to full form me lagaon gi 🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika126
ek bolta hai post karo ek bolta hai PM karo kya karoon??
Yeh socho, tumhe kya karna hai? Aag lagani hai ke nahi. 😆
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Good! Bahut jald samajh gayi ho.
I am intelligent 😜🤣
nope its called strategy😎
Originally posted by: watersanon17
Am I also included in the list cause I also know the source very well???😎😎
yep....I know that😎
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Yeh socho, tumhe kya karna hai? Aag lagani hai ke nahi. 😆
chalo post kardeti hoon.
Waise bhi humnein Rrahul par hi to focus karna hai
last part is super funny.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Mahi, tumhara nickname Tillu hai???
Yepp, we only did the naamkaran🤣
Originally posted by: scintillaxx
yeh kya tha😲
kaise kar lete hu tum sab imaginemaatlab who develops such kind of ideas🤣🤣
pura toh nahi but itna aagaya ki agli baar gift wrapper soch samaj kar bologi🤣🤣🤣
PS:itna kafi hai no need to explain more🤣
LMFAOOOOOOOO, meine kaha tha na. Special dimaag chahiye. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣