Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
Where do u live ?Tumhare waha bhi lockdown😲!
abhi toh ahmedabad,gujarat mai... u?
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Matlab koi bhi liquid type dishes like dal, curries, sambars etc.
Haan sambar daily south indian na. Ya I love dal dal with chapathi and jeera rice ekdum mast.
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
@B I know little only mujhe bas idly, dosa, and fast food like pizza, burger like pata hai 😆 and bakery like cakes brownie and stuffs. Whichever I eat mujhe woh yaad hai 😆
Oh my god it looks yummy 😋 I want it.
You South Indian? What's your name?
Originally posted by: scintillaxx
abhi toh ahmedabad,gujarat mai... u?
I live in Dhaka,Bangladesh yaha pe pura 1 week ka lockdown
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Tell us something new. 🤣
par kya hai yeh worldwar3 mujhe nahi pata😔
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
I have no idea.
I think it's because of its association with romance / love??
same
maybe🤔....
Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
Haan sambar daily south indian na. Ya I love dal dal with chapathi and jeera rice ekdum mast.
Daaaal is fabb haaar roz bhi kha sakti hu agar acha bane toh😆
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Chocolate cake se yaad aaya, I have to make one. 🤣
pass it hear as well. 🤪
Originally posted by: Eemasnia
I live in Dhaka,Bangladesh yaha pe pura 1 week ka lockdown
ohhhh...humari toh pucho mat educational insyitute band karwa diye aur mall chalo hai😳
take care & be safe😷