DUDE came RUNNING to see his manzOriginally posted by: Akanksha29100
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNXQfTLhvYm/?igshid=3om1xg6bpzxq
Professor cant stop grinning seeing his True love
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
DUDE came RUNNING to see his manzOriginally posted by: Akanksha29100
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNXQfTLhvYm/?igshid=3om1xg6bpzxq
Professor cant stop grinning seeing his True love
hahaha i do! subah subah meetings and questions and sab kuch start ho gaya! is it too much to ask to get paid wo doing work? 🤣Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
You need more sleep , clearly !
Originally posted by: Fahmida21
Sofna will get bored without saaf safai and she will run back to Shakhi and RR and Pallavi 😂😂😂
Lol i guess i too have faith in her Love for saaf safai she can't ditch it in the middle 🤣
Woha toh anant gehna ka pyaar ko mana kardiya hotness toh dur ki baat hai.
Pyaar karta bhi to bhi kuch nhi ho sakta tha us show mein sweater pehen ke consummation hoga for hotness 🤣
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Pyaar karta bhi to bhi kuch nhi ho sakta tha us show mein sweater pehen ke consummation hoga for hotness 🤣
Sari ke uper consummation hogi 🤣
Sari ke uper consummation hogi 🤣
Miya biwi will be dressed instead the room will be undressed .. miya biwi ke jagah room ne consummate kar liya ho aisa lagega
Flower vase gira hua
Bed sheet gira hua
bulbs and tublights bhi tod de🤣
Sari ke uper consummation hogi 🤣
Ek minute.....
How tf did u fly to consummation!?????🤣🤣
Matlab they arent even on cheek kissing terms rn..🤣
Abhi toh 1000999900 MUs honi hai!
Shaadi honi hai! Plus Anokhi is 19. Abhi leap aana hai,! 🤣
Hold ur horses ladies..
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Ek minute.....
How tf did u fly to consummation!?????🤣🤣
Matlab they arent even on cheek kissing terms rn..🤣
Abhi toh 1000999900 MUs honi hai!
Shaadi honi hai! Plus Anokhi is 19. Abhi leap aana hai,! 🤣
Hold ur horses ladies..
Btw we where talking about gehna wala show ka consummation 🤣
Mera horse bhaag gaya...i imagine shakhi's consummation everyday in different scenarios 😆