😪😪😪😪😪Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Ye banda hai ya wine?🤪
Din ba din iski hotness badhti hi ja rahi hai☺️🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😪😪😪😪😪Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Ye banda hai ya wine?🤪
Din ba din iski hotness badhti hi ja rahi hai☺️🤣🤣
Off-screen ka kya achaar dale....hadd hai....btw I didn't get the comment on instasome crazy fans r hell bent for off screen🤪🤣
oh fooks,he is savage AF🤣Basically he's not interested in shivangi😭Someone was shipping Ketan & Shivangi offscreen on his insta🤣
He's like offscreen I am available for myself only🤣🤣🤣🤣
People🤪
Off-screen ka kya achaar dale....hadd hai....btw I didn't get the comment on insta
i was about to ask u
look at his 3rd last pic..below comments u c..he has replied few..there u will find it somewhere
off screen ka kya haiMeri bohot saari ships doobi hai🤣Abb I don't ship anyone, and it's not even not right to do so👍🏼some crazy fans r hell bent for off screen🤪🤣
I checked all the pics from today....but didn't find anyi was about to ask u
look at his 3rd last pic..below comments u c..he has replied few..there u will find it somewhere
yaar uss din I want SaiShi pic😭
same 😭😔 I'm hoping they are pulling NarBhi stunt and give us a surprise joint iv 😭😆
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
oh fooks,he is savage AF🤣Basically he's not interested in shivangi😭
his all replies r savage🤣
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4