I love reading your analysis, keeps me going on a busy day at work.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I love reading your analysis, keeps me going on a busy day at work.
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
The channel and editing is just so stupid, they have deleted down scenes due to lack of which people have literally termed their central character as a stalker🤢. How can they do it is beyond my comprehension. The only way they can redeem this is if they play those scenes as Mahi's flashback, because Feedi's POV is just overlooked due to that big loophole. Also, they had the audacity to play unnecessary scenes in Lahore, like people dancing and all, but they deleted such important conversations between the leads? My head is 🤢
Mujhe gussa aa raha hai ab😡
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Did you guys also notice that Mahi's mom in one of the promos begs Qazim shah about giving Mahi's happiness? So, again the fan in me questions, did Mahi ask for Feedi which her Dad thought is impossible given the social status?
Samjh nahi aa raha hai when all this happen shadi ke pahle or baad me or shadi hone me abhi time hai .🤔
When nazim point gun towards mahi .mahi in widow dress . Dont know when all these thing play
Azaan we need new thread please make it asap
Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
I love reading your analysis, keeps me going on a busy day at work.
Thank You. You should join too, whenever you can make time. I have been following a show on air after so many years, it feels weird too... LOL
I regret though that I was not here during Khaani, I watched it so late, could not believe I missed this show and someone like that of Mir Hadi existed ❤️