Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Truly a scandalous CC this is 🤪
I told know I make sure justice is met
So see I’m doing the needful along with others 😂😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Truly a scandalous CC this is 🤪
I told know I make sure justice is met
So see I’m doing the needful along with others 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Exactly usko smjh hi na aaya🤣
mujhe bhi koyii smjhaado yaar😔
Yahaan nahin to ig par😔
What are you writing
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
toh kya poha sentence complete kar..😜🤣
Already scandalous CC hai ye🤪
Isko Scandalous Max Pro nahi bananeka👍🏼🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Beta Mera gyaan abhi ke situation ke liye hanikarak hai🤪🤣🤣
Already aag lagi hui hai, Maine bhi chalu kiya to......... 🤪🤣🤣🤣
It’s all about getting things started
Aag hi aag hona hai har taraf
That’s the thrill and 🔥🔥
u also get started
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
stunnerz bane kaliye itana mehanti karane padathe tab jaake result mila hai🤣
It’s all about the promotion for u now 😂😂😂
maat puch yaar...ye sab rishi ne start kiya hai....🤣 mein sirf important notes ko padh kar..essay bana diya🤪Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Yaar gauri what the hell are you talking about🤢🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Tune itne example diye that We can't help🤣🤣🤣
Help yourselves out 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
As if tere bold karne se pehle maine dekha nahi🤣🤣
Dobara dikha diya kamini😵🤣🤣
Why would I suffer alone😉
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
small ingredients perfect amt mein nahi hoge toh taste ajeeb hoga🤣
Ye nahi bolna tha khichdi🤢🤣🤣