woh bilkul bachcha hai... shadi ke baad...APNA GADDA pe jump karega...uske baad roller coaster hoga...😆
Usko 24*7 roller coaster ride milega🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
woh bilkul bachcha hai... shadi ke baad...APNA GADDA pe jump karega...uske baad roller coaster hoga...😆
Usko 24*7 roller coaster ride milega🤣
Din ke 3 time one one tapli from each and at night he will witness FarIsh dancing with joy🤣 Vo khule aankhon se apni zindagi ko circus bante dekhega
Lion will be like, 'Bada keh raha tha mujhe circus mein nachayega. Main kya isse badla loonga, in teenon ne to iski haalat kharaab kar rakhi hai'. 😆
Gadda usko bistar ke niche sarka degi🤣Originally posted by: chullbulli
woh bilkul bachcha hai... shadi ke baad...APNA GADDA pe jump karega...uske baad roller coaster hoga...😆
Lion ulte paon bhaag jayega🤣
Lion will be like, 'Bada keh raha tha mujhe circus mein nachayega. Main kya isse badla loonga, in teenon ne to iski haalat kharaab kar rakhi hai'. 😆
😆😆 pakka
Milind will make coffee for Raghav and they will discuss over it 🤣
Usko 24*7 roller coaster ride milega🤣
He will feel 27*7 three hours extra he is living in a day 🤣
🤣He will feel 27*7 three hours extra he is living in a day 🤣
they will also keep code words for their wives😆😆 pakka
Milind will make coffee for Raghav and they will discuss over it 🤣
BWA and SKD🤣
It's gonna be crazy for Raghav, can't even imagine in what state he would be in 😆
I guess no one is gonna be in team Raghav.. everyone will be rooting for Pallavi 🤣
🤣That is bound to happen...we will see a grumpy Raghav everydayOriginally posted by: IFrozenl
It's gonna be crazy for Raghav, can't even imagine in what state he would be in 😆
I guess no one is gonna be in team Raghav.. everyone will be rooting for Pallavi 🤣