What kaam shaurya is there to do? Say I love you. I thought he was leaning forward to kiss her.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
What kaam shaurya is there to do? Say I love you. I thought he was leaning forward to kiss her.
SOMEONE TEACH ME HOW TO POST GIFS ON HERE!!!!!!
pettiest shit ever. Lol but I will never let it go.Originally posted by: infinitie
LOL FOREVER SALTY🤣
Originally posted by: infinitie
there are few moments that make me feel the need to open PS BUT THIS WAS ONE OF THEM!! LOOK AT THAT HINT OF A SMILE HE HAS WHILE HE IS JUST ENJOYING HER ATTENTION AND HER TOUCH!!! okay now i'm really gone!
fave moment ❤️❤️
also who chcked our shauryas phone call logs? That might be someone else's phone? LOL
he had two missed calls from Anokhi LOL when!? and who is bobby bhai? Runner...the suspected scam ..ammi umesh AD tushar AD lol this is def someone's from from the sets
Lol! Me too! I was like who the hell are all these people .. I always thought ke Shaurya didn’t have much social life/ friend circle! Aur suspected scam mein toh yeh khud ghusne wala hain girls hostel jaake 😝😝
Originally posted by: infinitie
there are few moments that make me feel the need to open PS BUT THIS WAS ONE OF THEM!! LOOK AT THAT HINT OF A SMILE HE HAS WHILE HE IS JUST ENJOYING HER ATTENTION AND HER TOUCH!!! okay now i'm really gone!
Same girl same! I rewinded this ahem .. a couple of times. 😍😍😍😌
What kaam shaurya is there to do? Say I love you. I thought he was leaning forward to kiss her.
i thought the same i was like is he abt to kiss her!? 😆
hahaha it was def someone's from from the sets. Name change kar diya tha to Anokhi.Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Lol! Me too! I was like who the hell are all these people .. I always thought ke Shaurya didn’t have much social life/ friend circle! Aur suspected scam mein toh yeh khud ghusne wala hain girls hostel jaake 😝😝
my fav genre as well!romance girl. I’m a sap and I love sappy stories. I fly thru reading.
romance girl. I’m a sap and I love sappy stories. I fly thru reading.
Ooh yes. I’m mostly romance everything from young adult to historical to Mbs and rom coms. I really like British chick lit like Mhairi McFarlane. But I also read a lot of literary fiction and mysteries and political non-fiction 😅.