Same yaar.......Virat's expression in precap is peak volcano Virat so I am fully convinced that we are getting Rono copy paste 🤪
Wahi toh
Iss idiot Pulkit kie wajeh se Sai and Virat has to suffer 😞
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Same yaar.......Virat's expression in precap is peak volcano Virat so I am fully convinced that we are getting Rono copy paste 🤪
Wahi toh
Iss idiot Pulkit kie wajeh se Sai and Virat has to suffer 😞
Virat is in a striped shirt I swear he always loses his mind when he wears such casual shirts 😡😆
But he looks so good ❤️
Darpok has no shame he has created such a beautiful wedding venue and is doing his wedding while not caring for anything I can't stand this man 😡
Uske good look ko maro goli
Paapi didi will enjoy his good looks for now
In Tamil , when he reaches wedding venue to stop the marriage (he tracks using Sai's phone location), he goes as a cop with couple of hawaldars, but Sai questions him in front of everyone to show evidence or arrest warrant to stop the marriage etc otherwise leave, which makes him furious and he leaves from there telling Pulkit that he will be back with arrest warrant first thing tomorrow morning with evidence and arrest him.
He leaves from there without Sai and goes home adn tells everyone about the wedding.
So mostly you are right, Saturday should be Sai thrown out.
What happened in KD... since these guys follow KD blindly
Virat is in a striped shirt I swear he always loses his mind when he wears such casual shirts 😡😆
Usko night dress dedo yaar, mood achcha rahega 😀. Or police dress so he will not cross any limits 🤭
That is a deadly combination 🤣
Now I am fully anticipating kicking out and food denial 🤪
Woh toh hoga he and that too at night ... Sai will lose it also
hainaaa
Focus of separation and virats anger 🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️