Originally posted by: BlurredLines
I thought you posted it so I can use it

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
I thought you posted it so I can use it

Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I love Shweta and Arjunβ€οΈ
Arjun ka toh chotu sa role tha no?
Btw, have you watched Aarya?
Sushmita Sen waala? Yup, the series is the reason why I can't overcome my girlcrush on her
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Sushmita Sen waala? Yup, the series is the reason why I can't overcome my girlcrush on her
Haan, I'm on the 5th episode for it. I like it but it's a bit too slow for my taste. π€
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Haan, I'm on the 5th episode for it. I like it but it's a bit too slow for my taste. π€
How many series are you watching at a time?π€£ finished Mirzapur?
Yaa, it's slow
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
How many series are you watching at a time?π€£ finished Mirzapur?
Yaa, it's slow
LMAO, I watch too many. Bina kuch dekhe raha nahi jaata.π€ͺπ€£
Mere toh English shows bhi pending hai.
Is it worth it though?
Yeahh, I finished Mirzapur. YOOOOOOO, I wanted to talk to you about the ending for it!! WTFFFFFFFFF was that???? So bloody intense!
What happened to Munna was poetic justice but also Munna π©π©
His clerk wala scene, his whole relationship with Madhuri β€οΈ
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
LMAO, I watch too many. Bina kuch dekhe raha nahi jaata.π€ͺπ€£
Mere toh English shows bhi pending hai.
Is it worth it though?
For Sushmita, yes, if you have watched too many thrillers, I don't really thing the story's going to impress you that much
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
For Sushmita, yes, if you have watched too many thrillers, I don't really thing the story's going to impress you that much
Have you watched Sush's Samay: When the Time Strikes? It's an old thriller movie of hers. One of my absolute favs. β€οΈ
Ohhh Gur, r u interested in betting for ipl tournament?