Shaant ho jao tum dono 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Shaant ho jao tum dono 🤣
Abhi CC samajhkar EDT me kalash girane jaane wali thi🤪🤪
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Abhi CC samajhkar EDT me kalash girane jaane wali thi🤪🤪
Girado wahan bhi 🤪
Idhar wala maza udhar nahi aata😆
Aur Akanksha ne gira diya😆
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Idhar wala maza udhar nahi aata😆
Fir ye wala jaldi jaldi khatam karo, next CC ka kalash girana 😆
Yep 🥳
Par abhi busy hu 😆
Pata chala aaye tab tak tum logo ne aadha CC khatam kar diya🤪
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Ye zyada buttery hogaya 😳
thoda amul, brittania toh chalta hi hai na😉
thoda amul, brittania toh chalta hi hai na😉
Dekhna kahin koi phisal na jaaye 🤪
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
green - thank u for these 😆
To back out - I never had a truth or dare game here which I failed to do so ya like a loser it’s me doing it!!!
But there was nothing here and this came out of nowhere just coz I put 🔪 this on edt for Sia!
So now I feel Nisha is having some real soft corner for Sia that she got offended that I used the 🔪 on Sia that she came here for this
I wanna ship Sia and Nisha now for the way she got offended 😂😂
Green words are applicable only if u had accepted the challenge😆
Now I am taking my words back🤣