Originally posted by: nehshipper
KV back on SM must be some good scene lol. I think he; ssick or falls asleep in Anokhi's room
How i was hoping anokhi takes care of him.
Aaaaww
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nehshipper
KV back on SM must be some good scene lol. I think he; ssick or falls asleep in Anokhi's room
How i was hoping anokhi takes care of him.
Aaaaww
Haan 🤣🤣🤣🤣 besharmi ultra pro max 🤣
Did anyone hear what she is saying ?
I thought she is saying something like "behosh ho gaye hai"
One bts... everyone forgot 🤦🏻♀️
😂🤣
KV bahar hi achay scene par ata hai😂.
Dekhlo...ppl distracted😂
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yes 😊 saath leke gaya hoga 👍🏼
Yeah tume to sab patai hoga😊...log kiya kiya sochte hain😊
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Haan 🤣🤣🤣🤣 besharmi ultra pro max 🤣
Mera toh galaxy S21+ ultra 5G per hota hai 🤣
Ye zabardasti ghus aaya hoga and anokhi bol rhi hogi mere room se niklo 🤣 Ye bol rha hoga mai nhi jaa rha
Jaisa iska expression hai 🤣
Originally posted by: glowgetter
Did anyone hear what she is saying ?
I thought she is saying something like "behosh ho gaye hai"
I just heard that one line aap mujhe ye bataiye
Yeah tume to sab patai hoga😊...log kiya kiya sochte hain😊
Haan sachme hum log kitni shareef and cute baat kar rahe hain..
Lets wait and watch if she accepts his Protein Bar 👍🏼
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Haan sachme hum log kitni shareef and cute baat kar rahe hain..
Lets wait and watch if she accepts his Protein Bar 👍🏼
Yeah ham to shareef o ka shareef hain😊😆
Let's see she accepts it or not👍🏼