Abrar tapak gaya ya behosh hai?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Abrar tapak gaya ya behosh hai?
nd reveal their look. Unse hi hopes haiHehe yes
But i want Radha to be with Uday as Brij asked him to take care of her and also coz i find their equation quite interesting.
I guess we will find out once Trio start shooting again
Let's see
Even i would like to see udha bond. They are cute.
Vashmay kisi aur janam me😆
Hehe yes
But i want Radha to be with Uday as Brij asked him to take care of her and also coz i find their equation quite interesting.
I guess we will find out once Trio start shooting again
Let's see
behosh hua haiOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Abrar tapak gaya ya behosh hai?
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Abrar tapak gaya ya behosh hai?
Behosh hai i think
So true..aaj k episode m kya hoga sneak peek se pta chal gya tha...episode dekha hi Precap k liye tha aur last m itna gussa aaya na😡
Me: 
nd reveal their look. Unse hi hopes hai
Even i would like to see udha bond. They are cute.
Vashmay kisi aur janam me😆
VashMay will meet in life I hope.
Dont want them pulling Devdas or KZK1 here.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CNCjlClhpK9/?igshid=1335qrq8m5xez
Isme comment m likha h abrar will also come post leap
😭😭😭Originally posted by: nautankitadka
VashMay will meet in life I hope.
Dont want them pulling Devdas or KZK1 here.