What happened exactly, who are separated and who are together
Since the leap shooting has just began, what will they show on Monday, Thenga🤔😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What happened exactly, who are separated and who are together
Since the leap shooting has just began, what will they show on Monday, Thenga🤔😳
Originally posted by: ananya3129
What happened exactly, who are separated and who are together
Since the leap shooting has just began, what will they show on Monday, Thenga🤔😳
Right now they are together, trying to escape in trunks.
Nani tapak gayi..kinda.
Some people entered, might attack Randheer saab maybe. God knows what is gonna happen now!
Originally posted by: ananya3129
What happened exactly, who are separated and who are together
Since the leap shooting has just began, what will they show on Monday, Thenga🤔😳
🤣
Khatron k khiladi hain
Now we got promo in precap too😏
Ye toh pta ni kis khushi mein...May be obsessed with KJ🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Right now they are together, trying to escape in trunks.
Nani tapak gayi..kinda.
Some people entered, might attack Randheer saab maybe. God knows what is gonna happen now!
Itni khushi itni Khushi
Mereko rona aa raha hai😭
waise tapak nahi gayi😆,kya pata Farooq ke saath she too will come post leap
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Right now they are together, trying to escape in trunks.
Nani tapak gayi..kinda.
Some people entered, might attack Randheer saab maybe. God knows what is gonna happen now!
Farooq ki nani kab tapki...woh toh don bnke piche lgi hai 🤣
Like thank God Randheer and Radha too gave some tips on how to escape, otherwise lag raha tha Amrit hi pura escape plan karegi 😂
Nahi tapki, haire meri phooti kismat
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Nahi tapki, haire meri phooti kismat
She and farooq like CID scenes....tapkenge after leap