Sairat ki entry together was so good!!! Ekdam royal dhol ke aawaz ke beech main ek saath everyone staring at them 😍😍😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Sairat ki entry together was so good!!! Ekdam royal dhol ke aawaz ke beech main ek saath everyone staring at them 😍😍😍
😂 I cracked up when Virat told Sunny k ips virat chavan jab bolta hai toh sab sunte hai 🤣
I was like dude tu bolta kam aur roota zyada hai
Not pasand type matlab? Did he not realise that he loves her in today's episode?
Aree he says kya sach main mujhe Sai pasand aane lagi hai.. didn’t say ki kya sach main mujhe pyaar hone laga hai...
Not pasand type matlab? Did he not realise that he loves her in today's episode?
His monologue was “ i have realized that i cant live without Sai but does it mean main use pasand karne laga ho” 🤦♀️
That's an interesting take.babe it was very sweet and sensuous!! Trust me he is giving her space...
He wants her to feel comfortable with her touch
He knows she’s been harassed in the past and he always tries his best to make her comfortable
WTH... Its his love story he needs to fight the battle but here he throws the burden on a 18 yrs old and this burden will risk her marriage😡
if you can't fight for your love than do not fall in love🤮
Virat 100% did romance training in Amravati not IPS........which is expected from our UPSC cheater 😆
😂 I cracked up when Virat told Sunny k ips virat chavan jab bolta hai toh sab sunte hai 🤣
I was like dude tu bolta kam aur roota zyada hai
hahahahaha yeah!!!
finally sunny virat bond mil raha hai andddd
Sunny Mohit on Sai bhabhi side was the best part
Sai called Mohit bhaiya I found it super sweet!
Ninad’s smirk is on my nerves 😡
Virat 100% did romance training in Amravati not IPS........which is expected from our UPSC cheater 😆
achha hai na!!!🤣🤣🤣