Oh yes Chuddi baba would be upset with Nina but I don’t think she cares about that 🤣
😂😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Oh yes Chuddi baba would be upset with Nina but I don’t think she cares about that 🤣
😂😂😂
Ohh nina, never babe. We all know whatever is said, is said in fun and never to hurt anyone. And you might be the savage-est of all 😆but you are never rude or even impolite!!!
Ps. Neend aa rhi hai but aaj sone ka mann nhi hai. So main nhi gyi🤣
🤗
Love you all
CB ka thodi na pocha tha 😂
But still sharbhi ky liye unhy bhi naraz nhi kar sakhti.
Wohi toh...SharBhi ke liye kuch bhi karega 😉😆
Love you back
Also did you know that Prem Chopra was Rishi Kapoor’s uncle 😲 he was married to RK’s maasi. I did not know that 🤣 I just thought to share this useless info with you 🤣
I did not know that 😲 but my mum probably would...so congratulations. You and my mother have something in common - useless B-wood trivia 🤣
CB ka thodi na pocha tha 😂
But still sharbhi ky liye unhy bhi naraz nhi kar sakhti.
Chuddi baba khush huwe 😎
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
I did not know that 😲 but my mum probably would...so congratulations. You and my mother have something in common - useless B-wood trivia 🤣
HAUUUUU 😡 aap bus theriye 😡
13.2 million 🖤🧿🖤🧿
Honestly the amount of content we've gotten out of this week has been

🧿🖤🧿
Originally posted by: RaniZelda
Honestly the amount of content we've gotten out of this week has been
🧿🖤🧿
Our hearts are full 🖤🧿🖤🧿 and there is hopefully more to come 🖤🧿🖤🧿