Originally posted by: RishiGirl
What is this about Vyom blackmailing Daadi?
Cheee cheee Daadi ne humari naak katwayi
what we thought of her and what’s this now
she's just an entertainment package off late🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
What is this about Vyom blackmailing Daadi?
Cheee cheee Daadi ne humari naak katwayi
what we thought of her and what’s this now
she's just an entertainment package off late🤣
Sexy warrior🤪
Ye kya hai bhai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
What is this about Vyom blackmailing Daadi?
Cheee cheee Daadi ne humari naak katwayi
what we thought of her and what’s this now
Shady things she's done it seems
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
I said what you indicated🤣
I didn’t indicate with a scarecrow know u woman 😂
I meant only about brutal not about with a scarecrow
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
she's just an entertainment package off late🤣
Surely for us 🤣
Maine jaha pe ruki thi 2 hr pahle wahi se stalk kar rahi thi🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
What is this about Vyom blackmailing Daadi?
Cheee cheee Daadi ne humari naak katwayi
what we thought of her and what’s this now
Dadi kuch zyada hi aage nikal chuki hai🤪🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Maine jaha pe ruki thi 2 hr pahle wahi se stalk kar rahi thi🤣🤣
Han samjha mujhe 🤣