अति भडक make up केलेली छाया बघितली का promo मध्ये...आज येईल ती.
@ilu...अण्णा pahilyach episode मध्ये येऊन गेला.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
अति भडक make up केलेली छाया बघितली का promo मध्ये...आज येईल ती.
@ilu...अण्णा pahilyach episode मध्ये येऊन गेला.
आणि त्या अभिराम च तो goggle... अंगापेक्षा बॉनगा मोठा😆
छाया जाडी झालीय भयंकर.
तू पहिला episode नाही का पाहिलास?Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
आणि त्या अभिराम च तो goggle... अंगापेक्षा बॉनगा मोठा😆
छाया जाडी झालीय भयंकर.
Originally posted by: mishkil88
तू पहिला episode नाही का पाहिलास?
मी नाही पाहत ही सिरीयल.
एकही episode नाही पाहिलाय.
Omg... Chaya Ma ... Manjulika... .A bit of PK... More Bollywood potboilers in the pipeline.... In the end we will have a bhelpuri of all possible permutations and combinations... BTW anna Naik being shown in the serial heading looks more like a ACP Pradyuman from CID serial ...
Hats off to mai - Shakuntala nare's acting. So realistic portrayal...👍🏼Also kudos to art director mahesh kudalkar for creating old, bhakas wada or rather conversion of earlier wada. Don't know how he did it. Great job 👍
The plus point of this show was always it's actors.... Esp Mai.... And yes to create this type of wada is a great challenge....
https://www.instagram.com/p/CL-51RkjIWm/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Anna Naik.cha bhoot disnar watta season 3 madhey!!
तसाही अण्णा नाईक जिवंत असताना देखील भुतासारखाच वागायचं त्यामुळे आटा भुताची वेगळी असिटिंग करायला नको
😆😆😆
Honestly, I only enjoyed season 1 except for that screwed up ending, season two was okayish!!
M sitting with least hopes from season 3, mhanje disappointment honar nahi..
Very rarely is the sequel of a movie or a TV show is better than the original 🤡
Promo came out. So, finally season 6 is coming soon. Good that it is coming out after BB Hindi is ending. It does not have to shut down abruptly...
135