Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Neha kakkar thik lagta he 😆
Kabhi kabhi uski voice se mujhe irritation hoti hai🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Neha kakkar thik lagta he 😆
Kabhi kabhi uski voice se mujhe irritation hoti hai🤪
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Tune zyada bol diya iss liye 🤣
🤣🤣
Pata tha tu aisa hi ku6 bolegi🤪
The song mentions namkeen, so guess its suited for YuTa
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Pata tha tu
Main kya?
abeee line toh complete kar 😂😂
but I know what U wanna say😂
ye shivi mujhe subha subha jhtka de diya...
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Pata tha tu aisa hi ku6 bolegi🤪
And I knew this is what u were gonna type
Good that u know it 😂
Ho kya rahi hai koi mujhe bolega please...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ho kya rahi hai koi mujhe bolega please...
Every topic is happening yaaar
Nothing in particular
It’s about how we made Aryan a girl
ek lath khayegi angre ki lap mein giregi...