Yeh thoda chota hai,par accha lagta hai
P.S.: Waise Sairat ke saath didi ke alaava kuch bhi accha lagta hai
Page
of
1Yeh thoda chota hai,par accha lagta hai
P.S.: Waise Sairat ke saath didi ke alaava kuch bhi accha lagta hai
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ahhhh,would someone believe me if I say I just saw a Virakhi VM and comments saying love you Virakhi ,you are the best,didi is cute😳
Cuz I juat saw it,but still working on believing it
Wow looks amazing 👏 😍 👌
Mein toh abhi bhag ke ja rahi hoon dekhne
Sairat vm I can't miss at all🤩🤩🥰🥰
Hum sab ka haal ek jaisa hai
Are virakhi fans ki baat hi mat karo yaar kitne rude hote hain YT comment section mein gaaliyan dete hain 😑 😐 😡😡
Once I saw a comment. A girl compared virat pakhi yoga turn lobe with the world's most beautiful and eternal love story i.e. Radhakrishn I was so shocked. She didi's love is like Radha . So pure
WTH 😡😡😡😤😤
How can she even compare ??? 🙄🙄🙄
Phir sab ne milke uski aisi dhulayi kii comment section pe USNE apna comment delete kardia
Bebkoof ladkii
Bdw sorry for my rant. Thanks alot for sharing this 😘😘
Lovely. I accidentally stumbled upon a virakhi fan page which has 2000followrs. I don’t know why I was shocked