ayu uski phuljhadi aag laga degi...tu nariyal pani dal dena...🤪
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ayu uski phuljhadi aag laga degi...tu nariyal pani dal dena...🤪
Kisi ne Zakir Khan ki series dekhi hai? Chacha Vidhayak wali?
Ab to mujhe yakeen hogaya hai ki isko dadaji k kapde hi dete hai renovate karke🤪🤣🤣🤣
lol...🤣Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Ab to mujhe yakeen hogaya hai ki isko dadaji k kapde hi dete hai renovate karke🤪🤣🤣🤣
🔪🔪🔪🔪
Originally posted by: .shivi396
But I'm looking exactly there🤪🤣🤣
What more will I even expect from u? 😂
Originally posted by: .shivi396
What's wrong with Casting Management here🤪
Ek to waise bhi uss Vyom ko dekhke michmichi hk rahi hai,and ye ek aur🤢
Vyom is better than this girl
He can at least act but this girl .....
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Kisine dekha Rish ki Bestfriend wapis aayi hai MF pe🤣🤣
What the hell is this even yaaar?
Ur very much concerned about my best friends 😂😂
Wapas aayi? Who is this now?
She’s the worst stylist ever!!!
what the hell is this even!! He could have wore a track pant or a denim but not this!!