I think Abrar's change of heart will happen .........aaj hi jab amrit ko dard ho rha tha toh usse sha nhi jaa rha tha.........kitna bhi koshish kr le bhn manta tha usse dil se🥺🥺uska dard kaise dekh skta
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I think Abrar's change of heart will happen .........aaj hi jab amrit ko dard ho rha tha toh usse sha nhi jaa rha tha.........kitna bhi koshish kr le bhn manta tha usse dil se🥺🥺uska dard kaise dekh skta
Congratulations!! Shagun acknowledged on stories 👏👏👏
So thoughtful.
DT looks beautiful with your edits and titles💘
I personally love them.
Thank you 🤗
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Congratulations!! Shagun acknowledged on stories 👏👏👏
Madz too 😳 He has Reposted Madz wonderful edit on Uday Sahani 🔥
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Sorry, main wo video dekh rahi thi, did not see which emoticons I am putting on your reply.
Thought it was on that post 🤣
Brilliant edit and DT name! 👏👏👏
🤣 Thanks re 🤗 Kya Kya discussions Kia tum logo ne? 😛
Congratulations!! Shagun acknowledged on stories 👏👏👏
Bhai Aaj mujhe bechara Randheer K liye bohat darr lag raha tha.... I was like Uday ishki hi gala na daba de Aaj But the contrasting part was really good. I also liked how Randheer stopped RADHA JI 😳 He has always been the most mature one where Uday is short tempered yet relatable ❤️ This show is BLESSED with wonderful male leads.
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Madz too 😳 He has Reposted Madz wonderful edit on Uday Sahani 🔥
Congrats to her as well! 🤗
Sab log famous ho rahe ho 😈
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Bhai Aaj mujhe bechara Randheer K liye bohat darr lag raha tha.... I was like Uday ishki hi gala na daba de Aaj But the contrasting part was really good. I also liked how Randheer stopped RADHA JI 😳 He has always been the most mature one where Uday is short tempered yet relatable ❤️ This show is BLESSED with wonderful male leads.
UdHeer Supremacy Y'all 😈😈