Baby to hai. Sagai tak pakka apne parents ke sath hai.Baby toh deliver hoga for sure. Phir engagement track hoga next week.
We will know what happens to VashMay once Kunal's track starts
Till then we will have to wait.
Uske baad.....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Baby to hai. Sagai tak pakka apne parents ke sath hai.Baby toh deliver hoga for sure. Phir engagement track hoga next week.
We will know what happens to VashMay once Kunal's track starts
Till then we will have to wait.
Uske baad.....
Ab sagai, shaadi, honeymoon 🤣
I want the Sahani fam to be together, bas accha nai lag raha hai, kuch gadbad hai 💔
DON'T tell me now they want to show Nach Basanti on VashmAY 😲 Farooq asked Vashma to DANCE... I mean WTH 🤬
Uske baad ....toh VashMay ka pata nahi toh phir baby is secondary 😆
You think that vashmay will get engagged immediatly if the baby is gone.Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Delivery ke baad bhi maar sakte hai, or it can be still born.
Anyways mera feeling hai.
I dnt think so.
Sapna dekhne mein tax nahi lagti na😆
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Yeh log aaram se baig manzil shift ho jaayenge after killing farooq...
Lagta hai they are living in an alternate universe 😆
They seem to be so chill while the riots are happening.
LajRani and Brij ka bhul hi gaye
They have changed and rushed the tracks. Baig uncle earlier was not ready 🤣