SBS said Anu is coming to PD. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
What the actual hell? Bollywood life ke spoilers kahi sach na ho jayen.🤣🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
SBS said Anu is coming to PD. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
What the actual hell? Bollywood life ke spoilers kahi sach na ho jayen.🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yes it was illegal for Adi until he refuses. Ab jab dil se he respects his forced marriage as legal with everything sorted in between Adilie. So , second marriage of Adoon automatically step in an " illicit" relationship. Adi se better kaun jaanega ki illegal and illicit mein kya difference hona chahiye.
Adi ab flip karega toh pakka woh illicit phase mein jayega with moon.
Originally posted by: Happysoul17
Yes it was illegal for Adi until he refuses. Ab jab dil se he respects his forced marriage as legal with everything sorted in between Adilie. So , second marriage of Adoon automatically step in an " illicit" relationship. Adi se better kaun jaanega ki illegal and illicit mein kya difference hona chahiye.
Adi ab flip karega toh pakka woh illicit phase mein jayega with moon.
That makes him a grey character.....GM as grey to bahut maja ayega.