Originally posted by: merryyura
Perfect 🍬date for that kursi 🤪🤣
oh god
I was thinking why the hell you gave me toffee🤣🤣
then I realized you wanted to say candidate🤪
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: merryyura
Perfect 🍬date for that kursi 🤪🤣
oh god
I was thinking why the hell you gave me toffee🤣🤣
then I realized you wanted to say candidate🤪
ye nahi milega...
Btw Kabir ko divorce de raha hai kya tu...
she was never his wife yaar,
she said she doesn't need to marry to have kids, remember??🤣
kiddoo🤪
Hamari age same hai🤣🤣
hn vul geyi thi...Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
she was never his wife yaar,
she said she doesn't need to marry to have kids, remember??🤣
Usse prerna part2 banna tha and kabbu anurag and now Bajaj vyom...🤣
Love at 1st sight Aryan ka 🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
oh god
I was thinking why the hell you gave me toffee🤣🤣
then I realized you wanted to say candidate🤪
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yeh jaise hi candidate likha tab dimag mei aaya aisa kuch karne ka 🤣
Tu konsa song sunn rahi hai abhi🤪🤪
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
hn vul geyi thi...
Usse prerna part2 banna tha and kabbu anurag and now Bajaj vyom...🤣
wait she got married to shoonya??😳
Maine bol jisko chahiye le lo🤪🤪