Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Problem yeh hai Ki koi problem nehi hoga if Randheer turns out to be Hindu by birth 🤷

They dont want problem, they want SAMOSA
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Problem yeh hai Ki koi problem nehi hoga if Randheer turns out to be Hindu by birth 🤷

They dont want problem, they want SAMOSA
lol🤣Hatke karte karte hata hi na dein 🤣😭
sirf BriDay dekhaOriginally posted by: nautankitadka
Isko nahi dekha toh kya dekha? Comedy bana ke rakha hai Partition ko 🤔
😆Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
I am already following him from my personal account 😆 He was there in Doli Aarmanoo Ki with Kunal Karan Kapoor and Neha Sargaam tab se I am following him.
What if Delnaz and Kunal are with Gracy. They can be muslims
While Randhir with Aparna who is Hindu
Phir Arpita u can get brothers from different religions 😆
VashMay and Radha - I don't want to predict anything right now
I am already satisfied with UdHeer not interested in mere brother ki Dulhan 😆 Vashma going to be in INDIA so ushke liye bhi koi hoga male/female to take care of her 🤷 Randheer bhi ho sakta hai 🤣
What's with this SAMOSA samjhao ish tube light ko 😆
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
I am already satisfied with UdHeer not interested in mere brother ki Dulhan 😆 Vashma going to be in INDIA so ushke liye bhi koi hoga male/female to take care of her 🤷 Randheer bhi ho sakta hai 🤣
Yes crack ships can sail for sure 🤣
Arreh ruko SAB it's 152 😲
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
What's with this SAMOSA samjhao ish tube light ko 😆
Samosa means triangle
Amdheer and Kunal 🤣