I said Vaccum couple (yaani ki shoonya couple)🤪
When the hell did I add cleaner to it??🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I said Vaccum couple (yaani ki shoonya couple)🤪
When the hell did I add cleaner to it??🤣
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Arey main confuse ho gayi sabka same UN color dekhke while scrolling🤣
Go for the name
Not for the color
🤣🤣
but YuTa...🤢Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
then that's your fault🤣
ShuShi humare foodie couple 🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
roz subha meri haal ye hota hai rish...
I for sure can understand it 😂😂
Ayushi eesha neha rishi please foodie ladka dhund asfia k liye...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
but YuTa...🤢
Then you should have told her the better name🤪
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
I said Vaccum couple (yaani ki shoonya couple)🤪
When the hell did I add cleaner to it??🤣
Cleaner maine add kiya be🤪🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ayushi eesha neha rishi please foodie ladka dhund asfia k liye...
Kabir ko hamesha khaate huye dekha hai show mein waise