Originally posted by: gurl-enchanted
Hey guys, forum ranking is up No. 7 isnβt bad but we must try to push higher. The show deserves that recognition β€οΈ
π₯³π₯³π₯³
How can make it rank up higher ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: gurl-enchanted
Hey guys, forum ranking is up No. 7 isnβt bad but we must try to push higher. The show deserves that recognition β€οΈ
π₯³π₯³π₯³
How can make it rank up higher ?
Discussions, I guess. Forum jitna active utne high rankings honge ππ»
Originally posted by: gurl-enchanted
Discussions, I guess. Forum jitna active utne high rankings honge ππ»
Hope we get good tracks and scenes to disscuss π
If the cvs giving us good ep like today then our forum will be on the top fiveππΌ
Absolutely. CVS better make this good π€
Hope we get good tracks and scenes to disscuss π
If the cvs giving us good ep like today then our forum will be on the top fiveππΌ
Really I'm so happy...π
Thats really sweet of you thank you so much i hardly came here thats why creation gallery after some week i post RaghVi Raghav Rao vm or edits thats why it came out huge it takes time to load π€£ uske liye sorryOriginally posted by: gurl-enchanted
I am counting on all the batooni people, SKR ki patniyaan, forum writers and Vivirti ke creations π
And please yaar ranking mein up upper uppest kar denge
Main toh kehti hoon tum roz aao aur ek creative upload karke jao π Isse hum bhi khush rahenge and forum ko boost bhi milega π€£
Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
Thats really sweet of you thank you so much i hardly came here thats why creation gallery after some week i post RaghVi Raghav Rao vm or edits thats why it came out huge it takes time to load π€£ uske liye sorry
And please yaar ranking mein up upper uppest kar denge
I'll try my best π€ then from now on yaha bhi roz edits post hoti rahengi vm bhi aati rahengi hope hum sab milke MHRW aur RaghVi ko ranking mein upp karde π₯³π₯³Originally posted by: gurl-enchanted
Main toh kehti hoon tum roz aao aur ek creative upload karke jao π Isse hum bhi khush rahenge and forum ko boost bhi milega π€£
Eagerly waiting for your beautiful work π€
Originally posted by: Vivirti_Suvian2
I'll try my best π€ then from now on yaha bhi roz edits post hoti rahengi vm bhi aati rahengi hope hum sab milke MHRW aur RaghVi ko ranking mein upp karde π₯³π₯³