I love simple relatable things😳Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Haan, lekin hopefully realistically mile.
Unfortunately, they cant be doing band baaja dance with riots outside too.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I love simple relatable things😳Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Haan, lekin hopefully realistically mile.
Unfortunately, they cant be doing band baaja dance with riots outside too.
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Baig chacha is helpless when it comes to farooq.... Abraar hota toh he could've done something 😭
Abrar is standing with his Ammijaan na, he knows Brij got murdered.
But right now dont know whether he wants to directly mess with Faruq
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
I hope farooq is killed asap... Fed up of his cringey 80s movie type scenes
Friday. Holy day.
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Tab toh vashma kabhi nahi dekh paayegi baby ko😭
Maybe that is why Anchal put such a sad post 🥺
But why is the script revealed.
Maja kharab ho jata hai.
Anyway good news to mili
It was leaked accindetally by Gracy i guess 😆
or ammijaan ko kuch ho gaya hoga😭
But her dress is from farooq track.
As per some article Vaishnavi might enter Barister Babu.
If it happens then her ss might reduce here or it might even end
Btw engagement amidst partition ??? What are makers even thiking ??
I guess they wanna appease VashMay fans by giving an engagement and hope for happy ending 😛
🙄It was leaked accindetally by Gracy i guess 😆
I saw that picture posted on twitter. It says that Iqbal arranged Sagaai on Amrit's suggestion. And after some minutes, Faruq's dadi comes with armed men and VashmAy hide behind the curtains or something.
Originally posted by: Aster.99
I saw that picture posted on twitter. It says that Iqbal arranged Sagaai on Amrit's suggestion. And after some minutes, Faruq's dadi comes with armed men and VashmAy hide behind the curtains or something.
And sorry for this spoiler 😛