Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rubellite
Haye Garmi..🔥🤪
Pani mein aag kaise lagate hai, koi inse seekhe. 🌊🔥😂
Originally posted by: even_odds
OHH......MY......GAAAAAWWWD. ☺️
Please help me deal with this. That "Oops," is such a turn-on for me, the way he says it and the way he looks when he says the same, and now, THIS!
P.S. Grammarly's tone detector detected that my tone sounds "worried." Hell, yes, I am. I am pretty worried about my condition after seeing this man.
LMAOOO, Rrahul is getting hotter by the day. Yeh OTT ka kamaal hai ya hum sab kuch zyaada hi tharki ho rahe hai. 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Clarissa123
He posted on YouTube too... With helly.....hotness hi hotness hai yahan already garmi hain upar se yeh.... Gonna melt down now 😝😝
Well is it OK if I confess i am mentally dating him.. 😍😍
Mujhe pata tha Helly bhi hogi iske saath. Yeh akele swimming pool mein jaane se raha. 🤣🤣
LMAOO, I think more than half of us are secretly dating him. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Arey waah
Yahan aur taadte hain aao 🤪
Jalpari joined him
Idhar aa nikalta hoon tera saundarya 🤣🤣
LOLLL, iske saundrya ka raaz, phoolon mein nahao. 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Clarissa123
He posted on YouTube too... With helly.....hotness hi hotness hai yahan already garmi hain upar se yeh.... Gonna melt down now 😝😝
Well is it OK if I confess i am mentally dating him.. 😍😍
I think we all can confess this. 🤣
We are all dating him and going mad in his hotness
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
LOLLL, iske saundrya ka raaz, phoolon mein nahao. 🤣🤣🤣
Gulabjal use karo 🤣
Originally posted by: even_odds
OHH......MY......GAAAAAWWWD. ☺️
Please help me deal with this. That "Oops," is such a turn-on for me, the way he says it and the way he looks when he says the same, and now, THIS!
P.S. Grammarly's tone detector detected that my tone sounds "worried." Hell, yes, I am. I am pretty worried about my condition after seeing this man.
Janice the expression queen I love her laugh hahaa chandler bing 🤣. I can't currently watching FRIENDS
haha yeahOriginally posted by: Vedika126
I think we all can confess this. 🤣
We are all dating him and going mad in his hotness