Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
I think that lollipop lady will be Vyom's actual wife...🤪
Yaa cherry 😆
I knew Aryan ka kuch nahi ho sakta
Agar lollipop ka flavor cherry hua toh samjh lena 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
I think that lollipop lady will be Vyom's actual wife...🤪
Yaa cherry 😆
I knew Aryan ka kuch nahi ho sakta
Agar lollipop ka flavor cherry hua toh samjh lena 🤣
Angreeeeeeeeeeeeeee🤣🤣
I feel bad for that man 🤣
And I feel bad for that man Angre 😂😂
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Chalo finally you confessed.
It was bound to happen,I loved him more than every fictional character have seen in my life so his butchering obviously not going to make me indifferent to his character so I started despise him with the same depth with which I liked.
Makers actually didn't stop till the day I started to feel absolute irritation for him.🤔😆
Here only ,our most loved, stalked EDT,where else🤣
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Mera Post in TT..
This is such a proud moment for me..I have no words..I would like to thank my co-ranting buddies nephy and alooji..I could not have done this without you
Priya akka be like enakum aduchan paaru mani
![]()
![]()
![]()

For any enquires contact www.priya.com
What to say. Don't want this topic to get viral.😆It was bound to happen,I loved him more than every fictional character have seen in my life so his butchering obviously not going to make me indifferent to his character so I started despise him with the same depth with which I liked.
Makers actually didn't stop till the day I started to feel absolute irritation for him.🤔😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Unwanted badnaami... Mere post quote karne k chakkar mein priya & nephy badnam ho gaye.
It's ok yaar don't feel bad we all enjoying only your guys are representing our forum
One thing...ridhima eik taraf vyom ko badati hai ke vansh a raha jabke agar phone call na aata toh shayed vansh jata hi nahi..andnab jaise taise that phone call is managed by ridhima.., matlab voh chahti thi ke vansh jaye vyom ki taraf..as I guess usse pata chal gaya hoga ke vansh knows ke voh vyom se milni gayi thi toh uska shak uspe jayega..
So in the end I feel she is actually doing this for vansh...they are giving very straight feeling ke ridhima vyom ke saath milke plot kar rahi hai against vansh lekin reality yeh hogi nahi...
Ab reason kiya hai...voh dekhna hai...
Originally posted by: arryline
Yaa cherry 😆
I knew Aryan ka kuch nahi ho sakta
Agar lollipop ka flavor cherry hua toh samjh lena 🤣
Aryan hadh se jyada ud raha h Riddhu ko tapkane k liye...
Vyom ne apni wife k chakkar me ghuma diya usko....🤪