😆Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Nahiiiii abhi tou kuch nahi kiya par rocket tou hain naa🤪
He is 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
😆Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
Nahiiiii abhi tou kuch nahi kiya par rocket tou hain naa🤪
He is 😆
Good morning my lovelies!!! 🥱☺️
Good morning my lovelies!!! 🥱☺️
good morning!! ❤️
Good morning my lovelies!!! 🥱☺️
Hiiii Girlieeee
I was gone for most of the day, have no idea whats been up on forum mostly...
BTW how were the cupcakes🤤🤤🤤
I didn’t eat any lol!!! But my niece and nephew ate them and they loved it!!! We made chocolate cupcakes with caramel inside of it. With a chocolate frosting. Little one was very happy!Originally posted by: shaylini
Hiiii Girlieeee
I was gone for most of the day, have no idea whats been up on forum mostly...
BTW how were the cupcakes🤤🤤🤤
your sister knew you wanted cake today!!! 😂 I made my niece take all the cupcakes home cuz I didn’t want them lol I will be eating strawberries and nutella while watching the episode 🥰
strawberries and nutella sounds yum!!!!
can’t even describe. One of the best pairings 🤤strawberries and nutella sounds yum!!!!
I didn’t eat any lol!!! But my niece and nephew ate them and they loved it!!! We made chocolate cupcakes with caramel inside of it. With a chocolate frosting. Little one was very happy!
That sounds tasty🤤🤤
haha I hope they were! I’m not thank big of a cake fan.
how are you?