Arre, kitni acchi dost hai meri, thank you, thank you🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Arre, kitni acchi dost hai meri, thank you, thank you🙏
This cracked me up
it was funny, matlab aai nay gussa kiya tho she is against sai,kuch bhi
kal she shouts on Viru tho viru is his step son🤣
hai agar dushman dusham zamana kam nahi kam nahi
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Arre, kitni acchi dost hai meri, thank you, thank you🙏
link ko copy karo, reply main post karo bass. aur kuch nahi karna
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Dekha, dekha, Halley's commet, dikhi aur gayab ho gayi.
Yeh hai inki bhakti🤣
🤣🤣
yaar sach mein...why the heck they gave article and removed it? didi ka roka 100th time waala aritcle tho ithne bezzatiyon ke baawjood bhi hai🤣
were u talking about that ashwini going againt sai article? it isnt based on ayesha right?
P. S. I love you ko LOC kargil aur gadar ka mixture bana denge🤣
Originally posted by: Chandu_500
🤣🤣
yaar sach mein...why the heck they gave article and removed it? didi ka roka 100th time waala aritcle tho ithne bezzatiyon ke baawjood bhi hai🤣
were u talking about that ashwini going againt sai article? it isnt based on ayesha right?
No, woh nahi tha, it was about Ayesha herself
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
P. S. I love you ko LOC kargil aur gadar ka mixture bana denge🤣
arre behen comments dekhna bandh kar aur link bhej 🤣 itna kyun tadpa rahi hai
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
No, woh nahi tha, it was about Ayesha herself
phir tho unhe remove karna hi tha...how can they give AYESHA article??? its big sin....it will bring us to world's end if the give ayesha article🤣
Yahi hua, maarna nahi, bacchi hu, seekh rahi hu
arre behen comments dekhna bandh kar aur link bhej 🤣 itna kyun tadpa rahi hai
Maza aata hai🤣