Possessive kab nahin thi. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Possessive kab nahin thi. 🤣
I mean come on. Before even Pakhi started hating her, Sai was full on doing her beizzati. 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
I mean come on. Before even Pakhi started hating her, Sai was full on doing her beizzati. 🤣
Probably that was Virat's fault.
He sent Pakhi to help Sai get dressed for the rasams and reception. 🤣🤣
Probably that was Virat's fault.
He sent Pakhi to help Sai get dressed for the rasams and reception. 🤣🤣
And help her study and learn how to become mature.
Toh beizzati toh karegi hi 🤣🤣
Barobar 😆 Saath mein pati ki hi beizzati kar di. 😆
Woh kaise? Room se bahar jaane ke liye kaha. Woh wala? 🤣
Aap bahar jaake baat kijiye. 🤣 Aapki woh BF aa jaayegi "Kya hua Virat ? Tum thik toh ho na Virat." 🤣
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Aap bahar jaake baat kijiye. 🤣 Aapki woh BF aa jaayegi "Kya hua Virat ? Tum thik toh ho na Virat." 🤣
That dialogue, that tone in which she says, it is still ringing in my ears 🤣🤣
Bhaaaghtey bhaagthey aa jayegi and the way she shakes and speaks 🤣
Upar se she will be like dekha mers bhavishyavaani sach ho gaya na, aa gayi aapki best friend
Pakhi didi yeh aapko tablet dete hain kyunki aapki tabhiyat teek nahi hai aur aap yahaan yeh dekhne aa gayi ki yahaan kya hua 😂😂😂